Кандидатски листи за народни представители на Обединение ДОСТ

Haberler Български Новини

БЛАГОЕВГРАД                                                     

 1.Хюсеин Хасан Хафъзов

2.Мехмед Мехмед Хаджи

3.Наазим Назимов Мусанков

4.Адем Сайди Зърбаш

5.Мехмед Сабри Газинов

6.Мехмедалия Сабринов Удев

7.Нурвед Рамушева Ел Хусеин

9.Ахмед Ахмедов Вранчев

10.Юсеин Мустафа Каран

11.Владимир Минков Караилиев

12.Мехмед Муртазов Клечов

13.Фикрет Хюсеинов Байрямов

БУРГАС

  1. Айдоан Муталиб Али
  2. Исмаил Джемал Юмер
  3. Шабан Мустафа Вурал
  4. Нури Метин Нури
  5. Айлин Шерафедин Читак
  6. Емине Юзден Емурла
  7. Мехмед Ереджеб Кърали
  8. Хюсеин Али Мехмед
  9. Емин Юмер Хасан
  10. Ружди Мехмед Салим
  11. Сабрие Осман Хасан
  12. Исмаил Салим Смаил
  13. Тайбе Сюлейман Ахмед
  14. Зекерие Мехмед Адем
  15. Ремзи Ахмед Ахмед
  16. Хюсеин Мустафа Хасан
  17. Салих Мехмед Метраш

 ВАРНА

  1. Венцислав Йорданов Каймаканов
  2. Халил Ахмед Юмер
  3. Севинч Саидова Хасанова
  4. Ашкън Исмет Якуб
  5. Зелиха Мухаремова Исаева
  6. Реджеб Митхат Реджеб
  7. Динчар Бейджит Хюсеин
  8. Джемал Мустафа Джемал

ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО

  1. Танер Мустафов Исмаилов
  2. Светлозар Методиев Влайков
  3. Илиян Тодоров Ангелов
  4. Захари Иванов Ангелов
  5. Емял Айдънова Мехмедова
  6. Елиз Диндарова Караманлиева
  7. Тунай Зюнеб Гафуров
  8. Силвия Богданова Салиева
  9. Камелия Траянова Сюлейман
  10. Игдан Нуриев Логоров
  11. Мустафа Керимов Алиев
  12. Велин Йорданов Бозов
  13. Мюрвет Исинова Караисинова

 ВИДИН

  1. Розалин Милифонов Станев
  2. Красимир Любенов Русинов
  3. Валентина Асенова Валева
  4. Михаил Василев Михайлов

ВРАЦА

  1. Слави Милев Димитров
  2. Светослав Трифонов Георгиев
  3. Калина Божидарова Спиридонова

ГАБРОВО

  1. Танер Неджиб Юзеир
  2. Александър Орлинов Себрезов
  3. Танер Исметов Ходжев

ДОБРИЧ

  1. Билгин Реджебов Якубов
  2. Денис Едип Номан
  3. Урал Мехмед Кязим
  4. Гюляй Неджиб Бекир
  5. Сечил Сафинас Фаредин
  6. Гюлхан Муса Вейсел
  7. Борислава Тошкова Божилова
  8. Ахмед Мустафа Ахмед
  9. Мелих Мехмедов Хаджиев
  10. Гьокхан Ерсел Ахмед
  11. Ярослав Младенов Руменов

КЪРДЖАЛИ

  1. Лютви Ахмед Местан
  2. Шабанали Ахмед Дурмуш
  3. Тасим Мюмюн Тасим
  4. Михриджан Исмаил Изет
  5. Хикмет Мехмед Сюлейман
  6. Нефиде Исмет Наим
  7. Исмаил Ибрахим Кьосеюмер
  8. Фатме Али Мехмед
  9. Беркант Хасан Ходжа
  10. Неджет Хасанов Хабибов

КЮСТЕНДИЛ

  1. Здравка Стефанова Емилова
  2. Мариан Илиев Костадинов
  3. Денис Георгиев Димитров
  4. Емил Илиев Рангелов

ЛОВЕЧ

  1. Захари Хариев Велев
  2. Калоян Валентинов Кирилов
  3. Илия Миленов Антонов
  4. Борислав Ангелов Стефанов
  5. Севда Илиянова Ангелова
  6. Ивайло Каменов Каменов

МОНТАНА

  1. Косьо Асенов Михайлов
  2. Олег Славков Петров
  3. Румен Илиев Цанков
  4. Миглена Пенкова Георгиева
  5. Владимир Иванов Йорданов
  6. Милен Георгиев Митов

ПАЗАРДЖИК

  1. Стоян Иванов Динков
  2. Виктор Валентинов Хавальов
  3. Антоанета Николова Тодорова-Галева
  4. Радослав Живков Радев
  5. Наим Кадиров Садъков
  6. Ерол Вайдинов Шишеков
  7. Мустафа Салих Шукри

ПЕРНИК

  1. Тихомир Петров Пейчев
  2. Ваня Димитрова Генадиева
  3. Катрин Миролюбова Асенова
  4. Данаил Иванов Данчов
  5. Анита Страхилова Алексова

ПЛЕВЕН

  1. Сузан Ваит Зечири
  2. Ерен Алиев Екремов
  3. Марек Иков Александров
  4. Емил Соколов Върбанов
  5. Екрем Рухиев Кочев
  6. Милен Илианов Трифонов
  7. Турай Ахмедов Татарлъ
  8. Едиз Ердинов Чомлекчиев
  9. Айтунч Орханов Османов
  10. Гюлденис Гюрселова Сакаджиева
  11. Айгюн Тургаев Али
  12. Слави Ангелов Стефанов

ПЛОВДИВ ГРАД

  1. Кемал Мустафов Тинев
  2. Венцислав Йорданов Каймаканов
  3. Петър Господинов Георгиев
  4. Анелия Тачкова Явашева
  5. Сергей Славчев Маринов
  6. Александър Сашов Камбов
  7. Емил Сашов Бакърджиев
  8. Андон Найденов Салтъков
  9. Гюлезар Яшар Садък
  10. Сергей Атанасов Маджаров
  11. Ангел Асенов Атанасов
  12. Тунджай Наид Паша
  13. Мехмед Асанов Пастърмаджиев
  14. Осман Мехмедов Юсеинов
  15. Милко Александров Шолов
  16. Траян Димитров Узунов
  17. Осман Зекиев Алиев
  18. Танер Осман Камберов
  19. Владимир Стоянов Рангелов
  20. Ангел Руменов Тодоров
  21. Райчо Стоянов Маринов
  22. Киро Христов Велинов

ПЛОВДИВ ОБЛАСТ

  1. Шабанали Ахмед Дурмуш
  2. Бедрие Юсеинова Търмазова-Исмаил
  3. Ердоан Сали Мехмед
  4. Танер Фикри Алимолла
  5. Наил Наим Рустем
  6. Ерай Илми Екимов
  7. Халим Нурсетов Ахмедов
  8. Нермин Арсан Метин
  9. Алаатин Вайдинов Ахмедов
  10. Йозел Ахмедов Мюмюнов
  11. Юзджан Нешедов Феизов
  12. Метин Мюмюн Исмаил
  13. Сюлейман Ресми Сюлейман
  14. Хавизе Юксел Феизиева
  15. Вели Шукри Ходжа
  16. Шенол Шаиб Ахмед

РАЗГРАД

  1. Рейхан Ридван Вели
  2. Хюсние Фикрет Расимова
  3. Салим Сюлейман Мустафа
  4. Фатме Селим Али
  5. Танер Зекимюрен Шакир
  6. Ахмед Гюрселов Еминов
  7. Асан Асанов Хойров
  8. Исуф Илми Хатиб

 РУСЕ

  1. Айдоан Муталиб Али
  2. Севгюл Зия Мюймюн
  3. Бюлент Бахриев Хасанов
  4. Зеки Зекерие Исмаил
  5. Зюхтю Руфат Калит
  6. Айфер Хикметова Алиева
  7. Съткъ Муталибов Ириев
  8. Самет Фахрединов Юмеров
  9. Тезгюл Илиязова Небиева
  10. Мюжген Алиева Ахмедова
  11. Бюлент Белгинов Идиризов
  12. Ясен Станимиров Милев

 СИЛИСТРА

  1. Корман Якубов Исмаилов
  2. Рашид Апти Куру
  3. Тезджан Феим Мюзелиф
  4. Кенан Дуран Рахим
  5. Танжур Танер Мехмед
  6. Ахмед Садък Ахмед
  7. Бахри Басри Хайрула

СЛИВЕН

  1. Емине Хюсеинова Онбашъ
  2. Ашкън Рамадан Веиз
  3. Михаил Марианов Петров
  4. Пламена Стефкова Петрова
  5. Владимир Красимиров Андонов
  6. Златица Митева Кунева
  7. Садуллах Ахмед Таш
  8. Айхан Сюлейманов Бекиров
  9. Велико Тошков Костадинов
  10. Милена Христова Иванова
  11. Исмаил Салимов Хасанов
  12. Али Вели Молла

СМОЛЯН

  1. Хюсеин Хасан Хафъзов
  2. Медиха Салихова Заимова
  3. Хари Алексиев Алексиев
  4. Стефан Асенов Бояджиев
  5. Росица Симеонова Ималова
  6. Ралица Асенова Ратайска

СОФИЯ 23 МИР

  1. Корман Якубов Исмаилов
  2. Николина Александрова Даскалова
  3. Мария Костадинова Васева
  4. СОФИЯ 24 МИР
  1. Евгений Светославов Михайлов
  2. Георги Атанасов Боздуганов
  3. Мария Костадинова Васева

СОФИЯ 25 МИР

  1. Мариана Василева Георгиева-Бенчева
  2. Левен Асенов Латинов
  3. Атанас Илиев Илиев
  4. Момчил Василев Стефанов
  5. Георги Борисов Манолов

СОФИЯ ОБЛАСТ

  1. Мехмед Асан Хафъз-Сюлейман
  2. Омуртаг Аспарухов Караханов
  3. Янко Алдинов Афъзов

СТАРА ЗАГОРА

  1. Иса Емин Бесоолу
  2. Мариана Василева Георгиева-Бенчева
  3. Сунай Реджеб Хаджъ
  4. Севим Хаккъ Юмеров
  5. Алиосман Басри Мурад
  6. Идает Юсеин Мутафова
  7. Мехмед Назифов Кехайов
  8. Седат Сабри Изет
  9. Йоско Асенов Черкезов
  10. Илия Стефанов Ангелов
  11. Иван Данчев Стоянов
  12. Съби Стефанов Ангелов

ТЪРГОВИЩЕ

  1. Орхан Ахмедов Исмаилов
  2. Шенол Мехмедеминов Мехмедов
  3. Севинч Саидова Хасанова
  4. Халил Хасанов Халилов
  5. Марям Алиосман Мутиш
  6. Алкан Ахмед Хабил

ХАСКОВО

  1. Лютви Ахмед Местан
  2. Себахтин Шакир Халил
  3. Албен Събков Манджуков
  4. Ибрахим Алейдин Ибрахим
  5. Рушен Ахмед Мехмед
  6. Валентинова Бенова Николова
  7. Юсеин Ибрямов Юсеинов
  8. Алпер Рафет Емрула
  9. Сабрие Шабан Осман
  10. Сефиде Сеид Мехмед
  11. Дора Минчева Мустафова
  12. Росен Господинов Стоев
  13. Румен Боянов Райчев                                                                                                                                       ШУМЕН    
  1. Орхан Ахмедов Исмаилов
  2. Нурай Ахмед Зърън
  3. Юксел Ахмедов Хасанов
  4. Назъм Басри Сали
  5. Атидже Цанкова Молова
  6. Невин Неджиб Ахмед
  7. Севинч Джафер Керим
  8. Зия Рефкъ Мехмед
  9. Нуртен Ремзи Хамид
  10. Нурал Фикрет Садък
  11. Еркан Зия Чобан
  12. Аляйдин Хасан Сали

ЯМБОЛ

  1. Ахмед Юсеин Юсеин
  2. Ерол Неджибов Юмеров
  3. Марияна Димитрова Христова

 

Kaynak: arda-tuna.com